Admin

Staff Directory


FIRST


Michelle Mann

[email protected]

Nekoyia Bailey

[email protected]

Janeisha Boudreaux

[email protected]

Jessica Pearson 

[email protected]

Juliana Torres

[email protected]

Barbara Monroy

[email protected]

Crystal Mendoza

[email protected]

 



SECOND


Erica Scharle

[email protected]

Tymesha Sandles

[email protected]

Amber Johnson

[email protected]

Maria Alas

[email protected]

Margarita Duque Bil M/Sci/SS

[email protected]

Jimena Harrold SLA/ELA

[email protected]



THIRD


Mia Davis (ELA)

[email protected]

Christina Allen (M/S/SS)

[email protected]

Jamie Rawls M/S/SS

[email protected]

Josefina Puente Bil M/S/SS

[email protected]

Florencia Becerra SLA/ELA

[email protected]

Christopher Scharle ELA/SS

[email protected]

Alejandro Solis

[email protected]


FOURTH


Mia Davis (ELA)

[email protected]

Christina Allen (M/S/SS)

[email protected]

Helen Grogan

[email protected]

Irma Rodriguez

[email protected]

Nicole Robbins

[email protected]

Caitlin Schreck

[email protected]

Nicole Valdez


FIFTH
 Rebecca Munguia  rmmunguia @aldineisd.org
 Manuel Moncada  [email protected]
 Karin Lofton  [email protected]
 Emily Young Clohessy                       [email protected]
 Dana Mogren  [email protected]
 Anthony Laymond  [email protected]


ANCILLARY


Darren McBride, PE Coach

[email protected]

Jonathan Washington, Music

[email protected]

Angela Coffey, Art

[email protected]

Jamie Vezurk, ILS

[email protected]



Special Ed/SLC/Sp. Counselor


 Amy Lundy  [email protected]
Sheniqua Martin

[email protected]

Stacy Doughty

[email protected]

Jacqueline Antle (Resource)

[email protected]

Columbia Williams

[email protected]

Speech: Tonya Hanson

[email protected]


BRICKS


Laquita Joubert

[email protected]

 

 



SKILLS/SUPPORT STAFF


Angela Mahal, Literacy Coach

[email protected]

Pam Detwiller, Math/Science Specialist

[email protected]

Elsa Gonzalea Vega-Vega, Dyslexia Specialist

[email protected]

Andrea Citizen, RTi Specialist

[email protected]

Sharon Jones, Counselor

[email protected]

Emesha Calloway, Behavioral Specialist

[email protected]

Shannon Bobb, Data Assessment Specialist

[email protected]



Office Staff


Andret Dailey, Bookkeeper

[email protected]

Gloria Fuentes, Office Secretary

[email protected]

Maria Paz, PIEMS Clerk

[email protected]

Michelle Posada, Registrar

[email protected]

Monica Songer, Nurse

[email protected]

 Bobb, Shelby